Login

Breadcrumbs



nächster Termin

-----------------

 26.12.2018

Plakettenausgabe

Hotel Murten





Heute1
Woche49
Monat355
Insgesamt131970


Chargenregister

 

 

Ehren-Narrenmeister      

  Walter Maurer 1966 1974
       
Ehrenmitglied      

       
  Werner Nyffeler sen 1976 1978
  Theo Lutz 1982 1985
  Hansruedi Dürig 1990 im Amt
  Hutmacher Hans 2012 im Amt
  Kurt Graf 1999 im Amt
  Werner Nyffeler jun 2004 im Amt
  Edi Gaud 2005 im Amt
  Hutmacher Hans 2012 im Amt
       
Narrenmeister      

  Walter Maurer 1963 1966
  Otto Augsburger 1966 1990
  Werner Nyffeler 1990 1993
  Jörg Fetzer 1993 1997
  Marc-André Fuchs 1997 2001
  Hans Hutmacher 2001 2003
  Etienne Huter 2003 2006
  Matthias Scheurer 2006 2010
  Daniel Schild 2010 2012
  Stephanie Jakob 2012 2014
  Neuenschwander Daniel 2014 im Amt
       
Vize-Narrenmeister      

  Franco Lamia 1963 1969
  Otto Frikart 1969 1972
  Rolf Furtwängler 1972 1986
  Werner Nyffeler 1986 1990
  Marc-André Fuchs 1990 1991
  Edi Gaud 1991 1997
  Werner Nyffeler 1997 2001
  Etienne Huter 2001 2003
  Urs Langenegger 2003 2005
  Matthias Scheurer 2005 2006
  Simon Stähli 2006 2009
  Daniel Schild 2009 2010
  Etienne Huter 2010 2011
  Stephanie Jakob 2011 2012
  Michael Spielmann 2012 2014
  Stephanie Jakob 2014 im Amt
       
Stubenschreiber      

  Roman Rötschi 1963 1965
  Ernest Egger 1965 1967
  Hansruedi Dürig 1967 1985
  Reto Lamia 1985 1986
  Hansruedi Dürig 1986 1990
  Jörg Fetzer 1990 1993
  Werner Nyffeler 1993 1997
  Rolf Gutknecht 1997 1999
  Roger Benninger 1999 2004
  Stephanie Jakob 2004 2011
  Herbert Beer 2011 2016
  Windlin Michael 2016 im Amt
       
Säckelmeister      

  Ruedi Menetrey 1963 1977
  Kurt Graf 1977 1986
  Marc-André Fuchs 1986 1991
  Jörg Fetzer 1991 1993
  Werner Nyffeler 1993 1994
  Hans Hutmacher 1994 2001
  Marc-Roland Stadelmann 2001 2013
  Adrian Schwab 2013 im Amt
       
 Schnitzelbankobmann      

  Marc-Roland Stadelmann 1999 2008
  Etienne Huter 2008 2010
  Mathias Scheurer 2010 2011
  Etienne Huter 2011 im Amt
       
 Wagenbaumeister      

  Silvio Baccalà 1967 1968
  Kurt Dällenbach 1968 1974
  Theo Lutz 1974 1978
  Ewald Menning 1978 1979
  Ruedi Gugger 1979 1986
  Egon Bachmann 1986 1989
  Edi Gaud 1989 2008
  Thomas Etter 2008 2010
       
- Wagenbauteam

Hans Hutmacher

Petra Mülheim

Walter Willenegger

2010 2011
       
- Wagenbauteam

Bea Carelli

Daniel Neuenschwander

Walter Willenegger

2011 2013
       
 

Daniel Neuenschwander

2013 2014
  Michael Spielmann 2014 im Amt
       
Vize Wagenbaumeister      

  Scheurer Matthias 2001 2005
  Thomas Etter 2005 2008
  Daniel Fuchser 2013 2015
  Patrick Nobel 2015 im Amt
       
Materialverwalter      

  René Tamone 1963 1973
  Theo Lutz 1973 1982
  Reto Lamia 1982 1985
  Edi gaud 1985 2000
  Matthias scheurer 2000 2005
  Thomas Etter 2005 2008
       
Beisitzer      

  Ruedi Gugger 1978 1979
  Ewald Menning 1979 1985
       
Klamaukmeister      

  Max Eglauf 1990 1999
  Rolf Gutknecht 1999 2000
       

you`ll never walk alone / © 2012 ruebeloch.ch / design by mastertnt.ch